Yuko's
Appointment in Seattle
Yuko's Hair Salon — a private studio at Sola Salons of Bellevue, WA. Precision cut & style, color, perm, Japanese straight perm and Brazilian Blowout.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's haircut
$48 est.Women's haircut
$70 est.Haircut & Styling
- Haircut & Styling $80~
$80Color
- Color $125~
$125Cold Perm
- Cold Perm $150~
$150Treatment
- Treatment $150~
$150Highlights
$240