Yae'ls Touch
Spa in Fort Lauderdale
Tomy Mishali hair salon and spa located in Hollywood and bordering fort lauderdale.The salon was opened in 2012 and has been one of the best rated salons in it's region. Tomy is one of the most talented hair stylists in South Florida, and he is known for his signature layered haircuts and multidimensional color.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Wash & Blow Dry
- Wash & Blow Dry $45+
$45Mens Haircut (Short Hair)
- Mens Haircut (Short Hair) $50+
$50Womens Haircut
- Womens Haircut $65+
$65Womens Haircut & Style (Short)
- Womens Haircut & Style (Short) $85+
$85Base Color
- Base Color $90+
$90Full Color