Wedding Event Group
Comes to you · Serves Philadelphia
Package Upgrades Ceremony Package $250 Cocktail Hour Package $250 Small Uplighting Package $225 Large Uplighting Package $375 Facade Light Up Package $350 Dancing On A Cloud $400 Sparklers $400 Custom Static Monogram $250 Custom Animated Monogram $400 2 TV Monitor Monograms $500 Professional Custom Slide Show (Up to 50 Photos) $250 3 Hour Social Booth […]
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Small Uplighting Package
$225Ceremony Package
$250Facade Light Up Package
$350Large Uplighting Package
$3753 Hour Social Booth
$4504 Hour Photo Booth
$650
Comes to you
Where it goes