Waterscape Nail Spa
Appointment in Atlanta
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Stillwater Manicure
- Stillwater Manicure $20
$20Tranquil Touch Manicure
- Tranquil Touch Manicure $30
$30Mini Escape Pedicure
- Mini Escape Pedicure $35
$35Opal Glow Manicure
- Opal Glow Manicure $35
$35Tranquil Tide Pedicure
- Tranquil Tide Pedicure $45
$45Gel manicure
$45 est.Waterscape Signature Manicure