Vision Oceanos.
Experience in Cancún
Vision Oceanos is an independent SSI Dive Center in Cancún offering personal, small-group scuba experiences and SSI training, from first dives to professional levels. Explore warm, clear Caribbean waters, reefs, MUSA, wrecks, cenotes and Cozumel with an experienced local team focused on safe, unhurried diving. Our marina base has a pool, dock, restrooms, restaurant and comfortable areas to relax before or after your dive.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Two Tank Reef Dives
- Two Tank Reef Dives $90 USD
$90MUSA Underwater Museum
- MUSA Underwater Museum $99 USD
$99Try Scuba Diving
- Try Scuba Diving $99 USD
$99Shipwreck + Reef Dive
- Shipwreck + Reef Dive $130 USD
$130Cenote Diving
- Cenote Diving $240 USD
$240