Valhalla Salon
Appointment in San Francisco
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lip wax
- Lip wax: $12
$12Mustache Trim
- Mustache Trim: $12
$12Touch-Up
- Touch-Up: $14
$14Brow shaping
- Brow shaping: $18
$18Beard & Mustache Trim
- Beard & Mustache Trim: $20
$20Shampoo/Style
- Shampoo/Style: $37
$37Child’s Haircut/Style
- Child’s Haircut/Style: $64
$64