Vain Salon
Appointment in New York
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Bang Trim
- Bang Trim: $20+
$20Ironwork
- Ironwork: $20+
$20Men's haircut
$48 est.Blowout
- Blowout: $55+
$55Waxing/Shaping (Women)
- Waxing/Shaping (Women): $55
$55Full Face Wax
- Full Face: $65
$65Blowout with Ironwork
- Blowout with Ironwork: $75+
$75