V Lashes & 3D Microblading
Appointment in Washington
V Lashes & 3D Microblading has location in Arlington, VA 22204 and offers microblading, tinting, eyelash extension, permanent makeup, Waxing and much more.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lip Waxing
- Lip Waxing Price: $10
$10Eyebrow Waxing
- Eyebrow Waxing Price: $15
$15Whole Face Waxing
- Whole Face Waxing Price: $35+
$35Touchup (2 weeks)
- Touchup Price: 2weeks $60
$60Lash fill
$95 est.Full Set
- Full Set Price: $120
$120