Underground Social
Appointment in Jackson
Underground Social is a hairstyling studio located in Highland Village in Jackson, Mississippi (JXN | MS).
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Beard Shaping
- Beard Shaping - $15 (Any Stylist)
$15Neck Shave Only
- Neck Shave Only - $15 (Any Stylist)
$15Bang Trim
- Bang Trim - $20 (Any Stylist)
$20Wash & Blowout
- Wash & Blowout - Starting at $25
$25Haircut
- Haircut - Starting at $30
$30Hydra-Triplex Treatment
- Hydra-Triplex Treatment - $33