Twan The Barber
Appointment in Milwaukee
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Shave
- Shave - $15
$15Lining
- Lining - $15
$15Lining and face
- Lining and face - $20
$20Line and taper
- Line and taper - $20
$20Basic cut
- Basic cut - $20
$20Bald fade/drop fade
- Bald fade/drop fade - $25
$25Line and taper w/face
- Line and taper w/face - $25
$25