Trust & Mane Salon
Appointment in Augusta
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Kid’s Haircuts
- Kid’s Haircuts - $20
$20Men’s Haircuts
- Men’s Haircuts - $27
$27Shampoo & Style
- Shampoo & Style - $35
$35Blowout with Extensions
- Blowout with Extensions - $50
$50Women’s Haircuts
- Women’s Haircuts - $50
$50Root Touch Up
- Root Touch Up - $70
$70Extensions: Per Row
- Extensions: Per Row - $100