Trend Brows
Appointment in Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Eyebrow Threading
- Threading and Shaping $13 · 15 minutes
$13Wax Nostrils
- Wax Nostrils $15 · 15 minutes
$15Brow Threading + Upper Lip
- Brow Theading + Upper Lip $20 · 20 minutes
$20Glow Facial
- Glow Facial $30 · 30 minutes
$30Complete Full Face Threading
- Complete Full Face Threading $45 · 30 minutes
$45