Total On 1st
Spa in Birmingham
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brows Waxing
- Brows: $30
$30Magic City Escape Massage 30 Mins
- Magic City Escape Massage 30 Mins: $60
$60Brazilian Waxing
- Brazilian: $100
$100Signature Massage 60 Min
- Signature Massage 60 Min: $120
$120Signature facial
$150 est.Signature Massage 90 Min
- Signature Massage 90 Min: $175
$175Signature Hydrafacial
- Signature Hydrafacial: $180