Tn Nails
Appointment in Tucson
Step into a welcoming space dedicated to clean, long-lasting nail care and personalized pampering.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Spa Pedicure
- Classic Spa Pedicure $38 $38.76
$38.76Pedicure
$28.56Manicure
$35 est.Gel Manicure
$40.80Deluxe Spa Pedicure
- Deluxe Spa Pedicure $45 $45.90
$45.90Organic Spa Pedicure
- Organic Spa Pedicure $55 $56.10
$56.10Collagen Spa Pedicure
- Collagen Spa Pedicure $65 $66.30