Time To Shine Studio
Appointment in Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
PlaSon Plasma Clear (Acne Treatment) (Single Session)
- Single Session: $100
$100Face (single treatment)
- Face (single treatment): $150
$150Cryofacial (Single Treatment)
- Single Treatment: $150
$150Face Plus (single treatment)
- Face Plus (single treatment): $175
$175Lower Body
- Lower Body: $195
$195Half Body Treatment
- Half Body Treatment: $250
$250