The T Spot
Appointment in Modesto
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure - $25
$25Acrylic Nails
- Acrylic Nails - $40
$40Single Process Hair Color
- Single Process Hair Color - $60
$60Halo or Money Piece
- Halo or Money Piece - $75
$75Partial Highlights
- Partial Highlights - $150
$150Double Process Hair Color
- Double Process Hair Color - $150
$150Multiple Vivid Color