The Razor's Edge
Appointment in Hagerstown
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Hair Wash
- Hair Wash – $9
$9Nose Wax
- Nose Wax- $9
$9Ear Waxing
- Ear Waxing – $10
$10Beard Trim
- Beard Trim – $12
$12Haircut with Hot Lather Nape Shave
- Haircut with Hot Lather Nape Shave – $24
$24Long Haircut Past Shoulders
- Long Haircut Past Shoulders – $32
$32Haircut & Beard Trim
- Haircut & Beard Trim – $34