The Nurtured Curl
Appointment in Colorado Springs
Discover expert curly hair care, styling, and personalized treatments at The Nurtured Curl. Embrace your natural hair and achieve healthy, beautiful curls today.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Ashley Wagers' Session
- Ashley Wagers - Curl Specialist | Sessions start at $50
$50Molly Bee's Session
- Molly Bee - Curl Specialist | Sessions start at $60
$60Elise Oliver's Session
- Elise Oliver - Curl Specialist | Sessions start at $60
$60Teresa Monk's Session
- Teresa Monk - Curl Specialist | Sessions start at $90
$90Jami Anderson's Session
- Jami Anderson - Founder, Curl Specialist | Sessions start at $150