The Nail Stop
Appointment in Indianapolis
Pedicure (Gel Polish Add $16 – Paraffin Wax Add $10) The Quickly Pedicure $35 Time-out your busy day with our fast and efficient pedicure. Include epsom salt soak, nails trimming, shaping, gentle cuticle cleaning, light callus removal, mini lotion massage. Finish with your choice of polish. The Work Pedicure $47 Feeling sore from daily activity? […]
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Quickly Manicure
- The Quickly Manicure $25
$25Quickly Pedicure
- The Quickly Pedicure $35
$35Gel Manicure
$40Work Pedicure
- The Work Pedicure $47
$47Pampered Pedicure
- The Pampered Pedicure $57
$57Bomb Pedicure
- The Bomb Pedicure $65