The Lux Lab
Appointment in Lexington
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
1 Crystal Tooth Gem
- 1 crystal: $50
$50Butterfly Tooth Gem
- Butterfly: $75
$75Heart Crystal Tooth Gem
- Heart Crystal: $75
$752-3 Crystals Tooth Gems
- 2-3 crystals: $95
$954-6 Crystals Tooth Gems
- 4-6 crystals: $115
$115Tooth Outline
- Tooth Outline: $125
$1257-9 Crystals Tooth Gems
- 7-9 crystals: $135