The Look Salon
Appointment in Minneapolis
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Haircut - Kids
- Haircut - Kids (14 & under): Starting at $14
$14Conditioning Treatment
- Conditioning Treatment: Starting at $15
$15Eyebrow Waxing
- Eyebrow: Starting at $15
$15Haircut - Mens
- Haircut - Mens: Starting at $18
$18Haircut - Womens
- Haircut - Womens: Starting at $22
$22Shampoo / Style/Set
- Shampoo / Style/Set: Starting at $25
$25