The Grooming Professionals
Appointment in Washington
TGP JR SERVICE This service is exclusively for kids who are 18 years or younger. Includes our GP cut, cleanse, trim, and polish. Minimum Service Time - 35 Minutes.Regular Cut $35 | Fades $40 | Special Cuts (Burst Fades) $45 TGP SIGNATURE SERVICE This service covers Men’s Haircut and Women’s Cut. includes our GP cut, cl
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Regular Cut (Kids)
- Regular Cut $35
$35Regular Cut (Men)
- Regular Cut $40
$40Regular Cut (Women)
- Regular Cut $40
$40Fades (Men)
- Fades $45
$45Fades (Women)
- Fades $45
$45Special Cuts (Burst Fades) (Women)