The Classic Man
Appointment in Boston
The Classic Man barbershop, est. 2016, is focused on providing our clientel with the best of both modern and classic upscale grooming services. Our premium services provide patrons the chance to...
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Neck Shave
- Neck Shave - $10
$10Line up
- Line up - $20
$20Clean up
- Clean up - $20
$20Beard Trim
- Beard Trim - $20 and up
$20Buzz Cut
- Buzz Cut - $25
$25Full Straight Razor Shave
- Full Straight Razor Shave - $30
$30