The Bearded Barber
Appointment in Fort Lauderdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard Trim
- Beard Trim: $20
$20Beard Color
- Beard Color: $25+
$25Waxing / Eyebrows
- Waxing / Eyebrows: $25
$25Hair Cut
- Hair Cut: $30
$30Hot Shave
- Hot Shave: $30
$30Head Shave
- Head Shave: $35
$35Fade
- Fade: $35
$35