The Alpine Locksmith
Comes to you · Serves Denver
Professional emergency locksmith services in Arvada, CO. 24/7 car key replacement, residential rekeying, and commercial high-security lock installation.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Lock Rekeying (per cylinder)
- Lock Rekeying (per cylinder) $19+
$19House Lockout
- House Lockout $35+
$35Car Lockout Service
- Car Lockout Service $35+
$35Fresh Cut (Deadbolt Hole)
- Fresh Cut (Deadbolt Hole) $45+
$45Transponder Key Programming
- Transponder Key Programming $65+
$65New Lock Installation