The 612 Auto Spa
Appointment in Minneapolis
Premium mobile auto detailing serving Minneapolis and the Twin Cities metro area.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Excess Dog Hair Removal
- 🐾 Dog Hair Removal +$25
$25Ceramic Wax Coating
- ✨ Ceramic Wax Coating +$25
$25Exterior wash
$28 est.Coupe Detailing
- Coupe $30
$30Sedan Detailing
- Sedan $40
$40Small SUV Detailing
- Small SUV $50
$50SUV Detailing