TBQ Studio
Spa in Annapolis
TBQ Studio offers Brow Therapy + Stain, Gentlemens Brow Therapy, and Lamination +Brow Therapy/tint/stain in Annapolis, MD. Book online or call +14439854313.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Underarm Wax
- Underarm Wax – $15 (10 min)
$15Gentlemen's Brow Therapy
$20Brow Therapy
- Brow therapy $30 (20 min)
$30Lash Lift + Tint
- Lash Lift + Tint $55 (45 min)
$55Brow Lamination + Therapy + Stain
- Brow Lamination + brow therapy + stain $65 (50 min)
$65Full Glam Makeup Application
- Full Glam Makeup Application – $70 1 hour