Taglio Salon
Appointment in Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Blow Dry
- Blow Dry: Starting at $45
$45Scissor/Razor Cut
- Scissor/Razor Cuts: Starting at $60
$60Single Process Color
- Single Process Color: Starting at $65
$65Updo
- Updos: Starting at $75
$75Bleach & Toner
- Bleach & Toner: Starting at $85
$85Partial Foil
- Partial Foil: Starting at $115
$115Full Foil