T Nails Lounge
Appointment in Fort Myers
Welcome to visit and have a pampered day at T Nails LoungeOur goal is to leave each client feeling stress-free and rejuvenated by the end of your visit.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Regular Manicure
$25Gel Manicure
$35Solar Nails
- Solar Nails $40 +
$40Regular Pedicure
$40Dipping Powder
- Dipping Powder $50 +
$50Pink & White
- Pink & White $60 +
$60Liquid Gel
- Liquid Gel $70 +
$70