Prestations et tarifsPrix en USD, depuis son propre site ou menu
Barber Haircut with Shampoo
- Barber Haircut with Shampoo from $27
$27Shampoo & Blowout (Short/Normal)
- Shampoo & Blowout from $45
$45Precision Cut
- Precision Cuts from $50
$50Couleur quadrichromie unique
- Single Process Color from $70
$70Faits saillants partiels
- Partial Highlights from $140
$140Partial Balayage/Ombre
- Partial Balayage/Ombre from $160