Susana Lua
Appointment in Sonoma
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Barber Haircut with Shampoo
- Barber Haircut with Shampoo from $27
$27Shampoo & Blowout (Short/Normal)
- Shampoo & Blowout from $45
$45Precision Cut
- Precision Cuts from $50
$50Single Process Color
- Single Process Color from $70
$70Partial Highlights
- Partial Highlights from $140
$140Partial Balayage/Ombre
- Partial Balayage/Ombre from $160
$160