Studio Vogue
Appointment in Providence
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's Cuts
$25Conditioning Treatment
- Conditioning Treatment $30 up
$30Blow Out
- Blow Out $35 up
$35Hair Cut
- Hair Cuts $38 up
$38Custom Braiding
- Custom Braiding $40 up
$40Women's haircut
$55 est.Formal Hair
- Formal Hair $75 up
$75Single-process colour