Studio K LLC
Spa in Minneapolis
Located in Otsego, a northwest suburb of the Twin Cities Minneapolis-Saint Paul area, Studio K is highly rated and recommended among clients for providing wonderful service and exceptional results. Studio K offers professionally trained and licensed esthetician services such as keratin lash lifts
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lash Tint
- Lash Tint - $30
$30Dermaplaning
- Dermaplaning - $50
$50Dermaplane Express
- Dermaplane Express - $ 80
$8045 Minute Facial
- 45 Minute - $100
$100Keratin Lash Lift
- Keratin Lash Lift - $100
$10060-minute massage
$105