Studio B Salon
Appointment in Providence
Studio B has become Rhode Island’s most popular hair salon and bridal hair and makeup destination located at the Pontiac Mills, in Warwick, RI. All of our product lines at Studio B were hand-picked by our staff to ensure that we offer only the best, cleanest, and environmentally responsible styling
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brow Shaping
- Brow Shaping $20+
$20Men’s Cut
- Men’s Cut $35+
$35Blow Out + Style
- Blow Out + Style $40+
$40Iron Work
- Iron Work $50+
$50Women’s Cut
- Women’s Cut $55+
$55Upstyle
- Upstyle $85+
$85