Studio 210
Appointment in Los Angeles
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Bang Trim/Beard Trim
- Bang Trim/Beard Trim $20 - up
$20Flat Iron
- Flat Iron $30 - up
$30Curl Iron
- Curl Iron $30 - up
$30Blow Dry
- Blow Dry $50 - up
$50Men's Haircut
- Men $60 - up
$60Updo Style
- Updo Style $75 - up
$75Permanent Tint
- Permanent Tint $80 - up
$80