Stride Pest Control
Comes to you · Serves Austin
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Termite Control
- Termite Control $30 – $55
$30General Pest Control
- General Pest Control $54 – $80
$54Mosquito Control
- Mosquito Control $96 – $122
$96Parasite Control (One-Time Visit)
- One-Time Visit $299 - $399
$299Rodent Control
- Rodent Control $350 – $1,500+
$350
Comes to you
Where it goesAustin
Times to ask forMon – Sat · 8 am – 6 pm
Not confirmed availability. Pick a time and say where: your home, hotel, villa or event.