Storms Golf
Golf in Milwaukee
16210 W Wisconsin Avenue | Brookfield, WI 53005 | 262-782-4010 | Since 1952
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Adult 1/2 Hour Lesson
- Adult Rates $50 per 1/2 hour lesson
$50Beginner Group Lessons
- Beginner Group Lessons May-August 2026 $80 for 4 1-hour lessons
$80Series of 6 Adult 1/2 hr Lessons
- Series of 6 1/2 hr lessons, $280
$280Small Basket
- Small Basket (40 balls) $9.00
$9Medium Basket
- Medium Basket (70 balls) $14.00
$14Large Basket
- Large Basket (100 balls) $17.00