Stiles On Gray
Comes to you · Serves Oklahoma City
We offer co-working and commercial office space located in downtown Norman, OK. Day passes, dedicated desks, private offices, and conference rooms available. Flexible terms, premium amenities, and a vibrant community of professionals.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Main Conference Room
- Main Conference Room $20 /hr
$20Flex Desk
- Flex Desk $25 / DAY
$25Large Conference
- Large Conference $25 /hr
$25The Studio
- The Studio $35 /hr
$35Workspace
- Workspace $45 / DAY
$45Private Office
- Private Office $65 / DAY