Stella Nails
Appointment in Charleston
Visit Stella Nails in Charleston, SC 29407 for professional nail care services including manicures, pedicures, gel nails, and custom nail art.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Pedi
- Classic Pedi (40 mins) $44
$44Basic Manicure
- Basic Manicure (30 mins) $30
$30Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure (35 mins) $37
$37Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure (40 mins) $45
$45French Gel Manicure
- French Gel Manicure (50 mins) $50
$50Deluxe Pedi
- Deluxe Pedi (45 mins) $55