Stef's Place
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Book appointments online with Stef's Place in Salt Lake City, UT. View services and real-time availability, and book securely with Square.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
NOSTRIL WAX
- NOSTRIL WAX — $20
$20CLEAN UP
- CLEAN UP — $20
$20Beard Trim
- Beard Trim — $45
$45HairCut
- HairCut — $50
$50Shave
- Shave — $55
$55Long Haircut
- Long Haircut - $60
$60Hair Cut & Beard Trim