Springtide
Appointment in Santa Barbara
A new standard in healthy, non-toxic nail care in Santa Barbara. Nail salon and wellness boutique offering polish and gel manicures and pedicures.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure 45 min
- $65 · 45 minutes
$65Extended Massage 5 min
- Extended Massage (5 minutes) $10 · 5 minutes
$10Heated Herbal Neck Wrap
- Heated Herbal Neck Wrap $10 · 5 minutes
$10Pedicure Scrub 5 min
- Scrub (Pedicure Only) $10 · 5 minutes
$10Manicure 30 min
- $50 · 30 minutes
$50Manicure 40 min