Sparkle Nails
Appointment in Albuquerque
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure
- Classic Manicure $22 & Up
$22Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure $34 & Up
$34Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure $30 & Up
$30Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $33 & Up
$33Collagen Manicure
- Collagen Manicure $38 & Up
$38Deluxe Pedicure
- Deluxe Pedicure $45 & Up
$45Acrylic Nails (New Set)
- Acrylic Nails $49 & Up/$30 & Up