Solange Salon
Appointment in Fayetteville
We offer all your family's hair needs. We have many talented hairstylist with at least 5 years experience working at Solange. You are sure to find someone to help you achieve that look your wanting whether it be coloring, cutting, extensions or waxing.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brows/Lips
- Brows/Lips $10 .00+
$10Underarms
- Underarms $20 .00+
$20Half Arms
- Half Arms $25 .00+
$25Bikini
- Bikini $35 .00+
$35Blowout
$40 est.Men's haircut
$40 est.Arms