Snipz
Appointment in Sonoma
Snipz is excited to offer an exclusive service and natural hair care products for the children and teens in Sonoma, Novato and surrounding areas.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bang Trim
- Bang Trim: $16
$16Boys Neck & Ear Trim
- Boys Neck & Ear Trim: $18
$18Deep Conditioning Treatment
- Deep Conditioning Treatment: $22
$22Basic Cut
- Basic Cut : $34 (blow dry/style additional)
$34Special Occasion Styles & Updo's
- Special Occasion Styles & Updo's (wash not included): starting at $35
$35Shampoo & Condition with Style