SkinfiniTy Studio
Appointment in Columbia, Missouri
Discover personalized skincare treatments, facials, waxing, and advanced skin services at SkinfiniTy Studio to enhance your natural beauty and confidence.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Personalized Facial (30-min)
- Personalized Facial (30-min) - $55
$55Dermaplane (30-min)
- Dermaplane (30-min) - $60
$60Skincare Routine Analysis (30-min)
- Skincare Routine Analysis (30-min) - $60
$60Chemical Peel (45-min)
- Chemical Peel (45-min) - $70
$70Personalized Facial (60-min)
- Personalized Facial (60-min) - $100
$100