Skin & Ink
Appointment in Lake of the Ozarks
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Mini Facial
- Mini Facial · $70
$70Acne Facial
- Acne Facial · $75
$75Express Dermaplane Facial
- Express Dermaplane Facial · $85
$85Signature Facial
- Signature Facial· $120
$120ZO Stimulator Peel
- ZO Stimulator peel $130 per peel
$130Luxe Facial
- Luxe Facial · $150
$150Baby Face Facial
- Baby Face Facial · $150