Skin Cove
Appointment in Grand Rapids
A free 15-minute esthetician-guided session for clients who are unsure which facial, 2B Bio Beauty path, body ritual, or membership is the right next step.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
60-Minute Custom Facial
- 60-Minute Custom Facial · $150
$150Luminizing Facial
- Luminizing · $165
$165Purifying Facial
- Purifying · $190
$190KPS Slimsagé
- KPS Slimsagé · $195
$195Sonic Dermaplane
- Sonic Dermaplane · $195
$19590-Minute Custom Facial
- 90-Minute Custom Facial · $215