Simplicity Aesthetics
Wellness in Columbus
Simplicity Aesthetics is medical spa in Powell, Ohio owned by Teresa O'Connell ACNP-BC. She specializes in providing an exclusive, personalized experience. She delivers expert care with natural results. She only uses the most effective products and treatments. Come see the Simplicity Aesthetics diff
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Filler dissolving
- Filler dissolving $200 per session
$200Photofacial (IPL/BBL) - Face/Neck
- $400 face/neck
$400Kybella
- Kybella $500/vial
$500Filler (1/2 syringe)
- -1/2 syringe filler $500
$500Skinvive
- Skinvive $650 per treatment area
$650Filler (1 syringe)