Silver Sissors
Appointment in Abilene
Silver Scissors Salon is a Beauty Salons Ottawa, Hair Stylist Ottawa and provides the Haircuts and Ottawa Hair Stylist. Silver scissors hair salons.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Olaplex
- Olaplex – $35 & Up
$35Fusio Dose
- Fusio Dose – $35
$35Men's Cut
- Men – $45 & up
$45Blow Dry
- Blow Dry – $50 & up
$50Blow Styles (curls)
- Blow Styles (curls) – $75 & up
$75Ladies Cut
- Ladies – $90 & up
$90