Silklash Nbrow
Appointment in Newport Beach
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Full Set
- Classic Full Set $95 • 1 hour and 30 mins
$95Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow Wax $12 +
$12Full Face Wax
- Full Face Wax $35 +
$35Korean Lash Lift
- Korean lash Lift $75 +
$75Korean Lash Lift and Tint
- Korean lash lift and Tint $85 +
$85Lash fill
$85 est.Hybrid Set
- Hybrid Set $115 • 2 hours